Enter
Miramar Xperience Reynosa
Reynosa
Sat, 10 Mar 00:00 CST
to
Sat, 10 Mar 00:00 CST
Leaderboard
Agenda
Evento 1
PRINCIPIANTE VARONIL
Sat, 10 Mar 2018 09:00:00 -0600
Heat #1
#1 Bangbros
#2 Blackforce
#3 Centinelas
#4 CRB Team
Heat #2
#1 Gorilas
#2 Ironskull 2 Flaco y Fox
#3 MALUMA BABY
#4 Team 6
Evento 1
PRINCIPIANTE FEMENIL
Sat, 10 Mar 2018 09:30:00 -0600
Heat #1
#1 Blackforce team
#2 CRB PARTNERS
#3 Fusion
Evento 1
INTERMEDIO FEMENIL
Sat, 10 Mar 2018 09:45:00 -0600
Heat #1
#1 DC Podium
#2 CRB LOBAS
Heat #2
#1 CRB GOLD
#2 Team Vegeta
#3 CRB Power
Evento 1
INTERMEDIO VARONIL
Sat, 10 Mar 2018 10:15:00 -0600
Heat #1
#1 Red Podium
#2 Universo 11
#3 PODIUM TEAM
#4 KLAN CRB
Heat #2
#1 CRB Diclofenaco
#2 Wakanda Team
#3 Ironskulls
#4 Blackforce team
Heat #3
#1 CRB Ultimate
#2 CRB Chavorucos
#3 Team Vegeta
#4 Spartan RB
Evento 2
PRINCIPIANTE VARONIL
Sat, 10 Mar 2018 11:05:00 -0600
Heat #1
#1 Team 6
#2 Centinelas
#3 MALUMA BABY
#4 Ironskull 2 Flaco y Fox
Heat #2
#1 Gorilas
#2 Blackforce
#3 CRB Team
#4 Bangbros
Evento 2
PRINCIPIANTE FEMENIL
Sat, 10 Mar 2018 11:35:00 -0600
Heat #1
#1 Fusion
#2 CRB PARTNERS
#3 Blackforce team
Evento 2
INTERMEDIO FEMENIL
Sat, 10 Mar 2018 11:50:00 -0600
Heat #1
#1 DC Podium
#2 CRB LOBAS
Heat #2
#1 Team Vegeta
#2 CRB GOLD
#3 CRB Power
Evento 2
INTERMEDIO VARONIL
Sat, 10 Mar 2018 12:20:00 -0600
Heat #1
#1 Blackforce team
#2 CRB Ultimate
#3 CRB Chavorucos
#4 Wakanda Team
Heat #2
#1 KLAN CRB
#2 Universo 11
#3 PODIUM TEAM
#4 Red Podium
Heat #3
#1 CRB Diclofenaco
#2 Ironskulls
#3 Spartan RB
#4 Team Vegeta
Evento 3
PRINCIPIANTE VARONIL
Sat, 10 Mar 2018 13:10:00 -0600
Heat #1
#1 Centinelas
#2 MALUMA BABY
#3 Ironskull 2 Flaco y Fox
Heat #2
#1 Gorilas
#2 Blackforce
#3 Bangbros
#4 CRB Team
Heat #
#1 Team 6
Evento 3
PRINCIPIANTE FEMENIL
Sat, 10 Mar 2018 13:30:00 -0600
Heat #1
#1 Fusion
#2 CRB PARTNERS
#3 Blackforce team
Evento 3
INTERMEDIO FEMENIL
Sat, 10 Mar 2018 13:40:00 -0600
Heat #1
#1 DC Podium
#2 CRB LOBAS
Heat #2
#1 Team Vegeta
#2 CRB Power
#3 CRB GOLD
Evento 3
INTERMEDIO VARONIL
Sat, 10 Mar 2018 14:00:00 -0600
Heat #1
#1 KLAN CRB
#2 Wakanda Team
#3 CRB Chavorucos
#4 Blackforce team
Heat #2
#1 Universo 11
#2 Red Podium
#3 CRB Diclofenaco
#4 CRB Ultimate
Heat #3
#1 PODIUM TEAM
#2 Ironskulls
#3 Team Vegeta
#4 Spartan RB