avatar

The Open by Survivor SJC

Virtual
Mon, 14 Oct 20:00 CDT to Mon, 11 Nov 20:19 CST

20.1Rx femenil Mon, 14 Oct 2019 20:00:00 -0500

Results are hidden

20.1Escalado femenil Mon, 14 Oct 2019 20:00:00 -0500

Results are hidden

20.1Rx varonilMon, 14 Oct 2019 20:00:00 -0500

Results are hidden

20.1Escalado varonil Mon, 14 Oct 2019 20:00:00 -0500

Results are hidden

20.1Master varonil +35Mon, 14 Oct 2019 20:00:00 -0500

Results are hidden

20.2Rx femenil Mon, 21 Oct 2019 18:45:00 -0500

Results are hidden

20.2Escalado varonil Mon, 21 Oct 2019 20:00:00 -0500

Results are hidden

20.2Master varonil +35Mon, 21 Oct 2019 20:00:00 -0500

Results are hidden

20.2Escalado femenil Mon, 21 Oct 2019 20:00:00 -0500

Results are hidden

20.2Rx varonilMon, 21 Oct 2019 20:00:00 -0500

Results are hidden

20.3Escalado varonil Mon, 28 Oct 2019 20:00:00 -0600

Results are hidden

20.3Rx varonilMon, 28 Oct 2019 20:00:00 -0600

Results are hidden

20.3Master varonil +35Mon, 28 Oct 2019 20:00:00 -0600

Results are hidden

20.3Escalado femenil Mon, 28 Oct 2019 20:00:00 -0600

Results are hidden

20.3Rx femenil Mon, 28 Oct 2019 20:00:00 -0600

Results are hidden

20.4Master varonil +35Mon, 04 Nov 2019 20:00:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Mendivil
#2 Arturo Calderon
#3 Omar Cervantes

20.4Rx femenil Mon, 04 Nov 2019 20:00:00 -0600

Results are hidden

20.4Escalado femenil Mon, 04 Nov 2019 20:00:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Yoselyn Cuesta
#2 Mariana Gomez

20.4Rx varonilMon, 04 Nov 2019 20:00:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Abdon Bañaga Mendez
#2 Rigoberto Cuervo
#3 Alois Menocal
#4 Carlos
#5 Vicente Flores Flores
#6 Jamir Guerrero
#7 ALEJANDRO MOLINA DE LA TOBA
#8 Alfredo Zarate
#9 Mateo Trujillo
#10 Luis Fisher
#11 Pablo Donadio
#12 Carlos Romero
#13 Carlos Velazquezz

20.4Escalado varonil Mon, 04 Nov 2019 20:00:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Eduardo rigoberto c Cuervo gonzalez
#2 Luis noe Medina
#3 César Hernández
#4 David Poot
#5 Jose Yerena
#6 Jose Guadalupe
#7 Edgar Pizaña

20.5Escalado varonil Mon, 11 Nov 2019 20:00:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Eduardo rigoberto c Cuervo gonzalez
#2 Luis noe Medina
#3 César Hernández
#4 David Poot
#5 Jose Yerena
#6 Jose Guadalupe
#7 Edgar Pizaña

20.5Rx femenil Mon, 11 Nov 2019 20:00:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Estefania Vaidovits
#2 Marianela Rodríguez
#3 Alessa Mulisha
#4 Karla Ortiz
#5 Lucia Falla
#6 Evelia Estrada

20.5Master varonil +35Mon, 11 Nov 2019 20:00:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Mendivil
#2 Arturo Calderon
#3 Omar Cervantes

20.5Rx varonilMon, 11 Nov 2019 20:00:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Abdon Bañaga Mendez
#2 Rigoberto Cuervo
#3 Alois Menocal
#4 Carlos
#5 Vicente Flores Flores
#6 Jamir Guerrero
#7 ALEJANDRO MOLINA DE LA TOBA
#8 Alfredo Zarate
#9 Mateo Trujillo
#10 Luis Fisher
#11 Pablo Donadio
#12 Carlos Romero
#13 Carlos Velazquezz

20.5Escalado femenil Mon, 11 Nov 2019 20:00:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Mariana Gomez

Heat #2

#1 Yoselyn Cuesta