avatar

Picsil Tropical Wod Fest

Jardín 7.17 Acapulco Diamante
Sat, 28 Nov 07:00 CST to Sun, 29 Nov 21:00 CST

Participate

WarzonePrincipiante FemenilSat, 28 Nov 2020 07:00:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Aixa Sanchez
#2 Alejandra Martínez
#3 Alma Teran
#4 Cristina Fierro Garcia
#5 Daniela Rosas Gonzalez
#6 Elizabeth RiveroDiaz
#7 Erika Hernandez Liceaga
#8 Gabriela Añorve
#9 Isabel Ibarra González
#10 Johanna guido

Heat #2

#1 Kattya Terrones Ocampo
#2 Libier Ruiz
#3 Mabel Yazmin Cisneros Robledo
#4 Maria de los ángeles Martinez
#5 María José Capetillo
#6 MONICA SERNA MORALES
#7 Paola Isamar Gutiérrez Arellano
#8 Susana Cuero Virgen
#9 Ximena Arreguín

BreadedIntermedio EquiposSat, 28 Nov 2020 07:30:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 ACTIVE GYM
#2 Black mágic
#3 Brownsfire
#4 CROSSBONES TEAM
#5 FACIL Y RAPIDO
#6 Frontera Team
#7 Looksport Citness Center

Heat #2

#1 Maverick Fitness
#2 Monkeys 6:14
#3 Ohana Force
#4 Olimpo Force
#5 Team Orman
#6 Tigran AEME
#7 Tropical Wolves
#8 COMPLEX

WarzonePrincipiante VaronilSat, 28 Nov 2020 07:35:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Antonio Ortiz
#2 Daniel Sandi
#3 Diego Ocon
#4 Emmanuel Bañares
#5 EMMANUEL Urioso
#6 Erick Alejandro Ruíz Gutiérrez
#7 Fernando Jesús
#8 Francisco Rodríguez Guzmán
#9 Hanzel Gamaliel García Carpio
#10 Jairo Nephtali Aviles Romero

Heat #2

#1 Javier Perez Ortiz
#2 José Alberto Ramírez García
#3 José Miguel Rodríguez Hernández
#4 Juan Daniel Jiménez Céspedes
#5 Juan Fernando Luna González
#6 Eduardo Martinez Vargas
#7 Marco Antonio Melchor Isunza
#8 NEFI ABINADI GUZMAN
#9 Nicolas Carrillo
#10 Ramón Campos Orozpe

BreadedPrincipiante EquiposSat, 28 Nov 2020 08:05:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 active gym
#2 CAVALLI RAISE
#3 Complex
#4 El Enano y sus compinches
#5 Indomitus
#6 Los piratas
#7 Oozma kappa
#8 Pardus tb
#9 "PUNTO G"

Heat #2

#1 Rodillas Team
#2 Strong Team
#3 Súper muñecos
#4 Team Delta
#5 Teen Titans
#6 Teen Wolves
#7 The madness crew
#8 Wod Zombies
#9 TEAM PALACE
#10 los tigres

WarzoneIntermedio Femenil Sat, 28 Nov 2020 08:05:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Andrea Ortega Villegas
#2 Azul Tienda Miranda
#3 Cecilia Cetina
#4 Denise Martínez Ruiz
#5 Desiret Hernández
#6 Fernanda Meléndrez Muñiz
#7 Isabel Magaña Magaña
#8 Ivana Martínez
#9 Maritza Saenz
#10 Miriam Adriana Ugalde Rodríguez

Heat #2

#1 Paola Martínez
#2 Paola Vignola
#3 Rosa Aguilar
#4 Samantha Moreno
#5 Teresa del Carmen Dominguez Cerrillo
#6 Valeria García
#7 Vanely Sosa
#8 Vivian Gonzalez
#9 Wendy Martinez
#10 Yamileth Mora

WarzoneIntermedio VaronilSat, 28 Nov 2020 08:40:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Alejandro Lira Villegas
#2 Alexis Orozco
#3 Arturo Garcia
#4 Axel uriel Ortiz
#5 Benjamin Rivas
#6 Brian Alejandro Torres Montaño
#7 Carlos Bustamante
#8 carlos eduardo alpuche
#9 Edson Mata
#10 Fabián Cisneros

Heat #2

#1 Fernando García
#2 Francisco Chávez
#3 Francisco Cortés
#4 Héctor Torres Hernández
#5 José Francisco Cruz Valenzuela
#6 Luis Alejandro Javier Martínez
#7 MAURICIO URIBE
#8 Misael Hernández
#9 Ottmar Sarmiento Marín
#10 RAFAEL NORMAN LUNA MUÑOZ

BreadedPrincipiante FemenilSat, 28 Nov 2020 08:40:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Aixa Sanchez
#2 Alejandra Martínez
#3 Alma Teran
#4 Cristina Fierro Garcia
#5 Daniela Rosas Gonzalez
#6 Elizabeth RiveroDiaz
#7 Erika Hernandez Liceaga
#8 Gabriela Añorve
#9 Isabel Ibarra González
#10 Johanna guido

Heat #2

#1 Kattya Terrones Ocampo
#2 Libier Ruiz
#3 Mabel Yazmin Cisneros Robledo
#4 Maria de los ángeles Martinez
#5 María José Capetillo
#6 MONICA SERNA MORALES
#7 Paola Isamar Gutiérrez Arellano
#8 Susana Cuero Virgen
#9 Ximena Arreguín

WarzoneMaster Varonil +42Sat, 28 Nov 2020 09:10:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Eduardo Rojas
#2 Erick Juárez Juárez
#3 Ernesto Huerta
#4 José Torrijos
#5 Manuel Cienfuegos
#6 Mauricio Moran
#7 Narciso Alejandro Lopez Peña

BreadedPrincipiante VaronilSat, 28 Nov 2020 09:15:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Antonio Ortiz
#2 Daniel Sandi
#3 Diego Ocon
#4 Emmanuel Bañares
#5 EMMANUEL Urioso
#6 Erick Alejandro Ruíz Gutiérrez
#7 Fernando Jesús
#8 Francisco Rodríguez Guzmán
#9 Hanzel Gamaliel García Carpio
#10 Jairo Nephtali Aviles Romero

Heat #2

#1 Javier Perez Ortiz
#2 José Alberto Ramírez García
#3 José Miguel Rodríguez Hernández
#4 Juan Daniel Jiménez Céspedes
#5 Juan Fernando Luna González
#6 Eduardo Martinez Vargas
#7 Marco Antonio Melchor Isunza
#8 NEFI ABINADI GUZMAN
#9 Nicolas Carrillo
#10 Ramón Campos Orozpe

WarzoneIntermedio EquiposSat, 28 Nov 2020 09:40:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 ACTIVE GYM
#2 Black mágic
#3 Brownsfire
#4 CROSSBONES TEAM
#5 FACIL Y RAPIDO
#6 Frontera Team
#7 Looksport Citness Center

Heat #2

#1 Maverick Fitness
#2 Monkeys 6:14
#3 Ohana Force
#4 Olimpo Force
#5 Team Orman
#6 Tigran AEME
#7 Tropical Wolves
#8 COMPLEX

BreadedIntermedio Femenil Sat, 28 Nov 2020 09:45:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Andrea Ortega Villegas
#2 Azul Tienda Miranda
#3 Cecilia Cetina
#4 Denise Martínez Ruiz
#5 Desiret Hernández
#6 Fernanda Meléndrez Muñiz
#7 Isabel Magaña Magaña
#8 Ivana Martínez
#9 Maritza Saenz
#10 Miriam Adriana Ugalde Rodríguez

Heat #2

#1 Paola Martínez
#2 Paola Vignola
#3 Rosa Aguilar
#4 Samantha Moreno
#5 Teresa del Carmen Dominguez Cerrillo
#6 Valeria García
#7 Vanely Sosa
#8 Vivian Gonzalez
#9 Wendy Martinez
#10 Yamileth Mora

BreadedIntermedio VaronilSat, 28 Nov 2020 10:20:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Alejandro Lira Villegas
#2 Alexis Orozco
#3 Arturo Garcia
#4 Axel uriel Ortiz
#5 Benjamin Rivas
#6 Brian Alejandro Torres Montaño
#7 Carlos Bustamante
#8 carlos eduardo alpuche
#9 Edson Mata
#10 Fabián Cisneros

Heat #2

#1 Fernando García
#2 Francisco Chávez
#3 Francisco Cortés
#4 Héctor Torres Hernández
#5 José Francisco Cruz Valenzuela
#6 Luis Alejandro Javier Martínez
#7 MAURICIO URIBE
#8 Misael Hernández
#9 Ottmar Sarmiento Marín
#10 RAFAEL NORMAN LUNA MUÑOZ

WarzonePrincipiante EquiposSat, 28 Nov 2020 10:20:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 active gym
#2 CAVALLI RAISE
#3 Complex
#4 El Enano y sus compinches
#5 Indomitus
#6 Los piratas
#7 Oozma kappa
#8 Pardus tb
#9 "PUNTO G"

Heat #2

#1 Rodillas Team
#2 Strong Team
#3 Súper muñecos
#4 Team Delta
#5 Teen Titans
#6 Teen Wolves
#7 The madness crew
#8 Wod Zombies
#9 TEAM PALACE
#10 los tigres

BreadedMaster Varonil +42Sat, 28 Nov 2020 10:50:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Eduardo Rojas
#2 Erick Juárez Juárez
#3 Ernesto Huerta
#4 José Torrijos
#5 Manuel Cienfuegos
#6 Mauricio Moran
#7 Narciso Alejandro Lopez Peña

Kilimanjaro 1.2Principiante FemenilSat, 28 Nov 2020 11:00:00 -0600

Results are hidden

KilimanjaroPrincipiante FemenilSat, 28 Nov 2020 11:00:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Aixa Sanchez
#2 Alejandra Martínez
#3 Alma Teran
#4 Cristina Fierro Garcia
#5 Daniela Rosas Gonzalez
#6 Elizabeth RiveroDiaz
#7 Erika Hernandez Liceaga
#8 Gabriela Añorve
#9 Isabel Ibarra González
#10 Johanna guido

Heat #2

#1 Kattya Terrones Ocampo
#2 Libier Ruiz
#3 Mabel Yazmin Cisneros Robledo
#4 Maria de los ángeles Martinez
#5 María José Capetillo
#6 MONICA SERNA MORALES
#7 Paola Isamar Gutiérrez Arellano
#8 Susana Cuero Virgen
#9 Ximena Arreguín

KilimanjaroPrincipiante VaronilSat, 28 Nov 2020 11:41:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Antonio Ortiz
#2 Daniel Sandi
#3 Diego Ocon
#4 Emmanuel Bañares
#5 EMMANUEL Urioso
#6 Erick Alejandro Ruíz Gutiérrez
#7 Fernando Jesús
#8 Francisco Rodríguez Guzmán
#9 Hanzel Gamaliel García Carpio
#10 Jairo Nephtali Aviles Romero

Heat #2

#1 Javier Perez Ortiz
#2 José Alberto Ramírez García
#3 José Miguel Rodríguez Hernández
#4 Juan Daniel Jiménez Céspedes
#5 Juan Fernando Luna González
#6 Eduardo Martinez Vargas
#7 Marco Antonio Melchor Isunza
#8 NEFI ABINADI GUZMAN
#9 Nicolas Carrillo
#10 Ramón Campos Orozpe

Kilimanjaro 1.2Principiante VaronilSat, 28 Nov 2020 11:41:00 -0600

Results are hidden

KilimanjaroIntermedio Femenil Sat, 28 Nov 2020 12:22:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Andrea Ortega Villegas
#2 Azul Tienda Miranda
#3 Cecilia Cetina
#4 Denise Martínez Ruiz
#5 Desiret Hernández
#6 Fernanda Meléndrez Muñiz
#7 Isabel Magaña Magaña
#8 Ivana Martínez
#9 Maritza Saenz
#10 Miriam Adriana Ugalde Rodríguez

Heat #2

#1 Paola Martínez
#2 Paola Vignola
#3 Rosa Aguilar
#4 Samantha Moreno
#5 Teresa del Carmen Dominguez Cerrillo
#6 Valeria García
#7 Vanely Sosa
#8 Vivian Gonzalez
#9 Wendy Martinez
#10 Yamileth Mora

Kilimanjaro 1.2Intermedio Femenil Sat, 28 Nov 2020 12:22:00 -0600

Results are hidden

KilimanjaroIntermedio VaronilSat, 28 Nov 2020 13:03:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Alejandro Lira Villegas
#2 Alexis Orozco
#3 Arturo Garcia
#4 Axel uriel Ortiz
#5 Benjamin Rivas
#6 Brian Alejandro Torres Montaño
#7 Carlos Bustamante
#8 carlos eduardo alpuche
#9 Edson Mata
#10 Fabián Cisneros

Heat #2

#1 Fernando García
#2 Francisco Chávez
#3 Francisco Cortés
#4 Héctor Torres Hernández
#5 José Francisco Cruz Valenzuela
#6 Luis Alejandro Javier Martínez
#7 MAURICIO URIBE
#8 Misael Hernández
#9 Ottmar Sarmiento Marín
#10 RAFAEL NORMAN LUNA MUÑOZ

Kilimanjaro 1.2Intermedio VaronilSat, 28 Nov 2020 13:03:00 -0600

Results are hidden

SandyAvanzado FemenilSat, 28 Nov 2020 13:30:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Adrielle Castañeda
#2 Dannely Rodriguez Valles
#3 Evelyn Paulina Santillan Rivera
#4 Faith Gebhardt
#5 Frida Vega
#6 Jhoana Mondragón
#7 Joss Ríos Velazco
#8 Karen Andrade

Heat #2

#1 Kathya Martinez
#2 Larissa Salazar
#3 Mariela Osuna
#4 Paula Daniela Gutierrez Peña
#5 Shaira yesenia González castillo
#6 valeria flores
#7 Ximena Monroy
#8 Yadira Alba castaño
#9 Diana Silva

Kilimanjaro 1.2Master Varonil +42Sat, 28 Nov 2020 13:39:00 -0600

Results are hidden

KilimanjaroMaster Varonil +42Sat, 28 Nov 2020 13:39:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Eduardo Rojas
#2 Erick Juárez Juárez
#3 Ernesto Huerta
#4 José Torrijos
#5 Manuel Cienfuegos
#6 Mauricio Moran
#7 Narciso Alejandro Lopez Peña

SandyAvanzado VaronilSat, 28 Nov 2020 13:54:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Adalberto Macorro Villa
#2 Adrian Lopez
#3 Alan Juárez
#4 Angel Garduño
#5 Beto Moreno
#6 Carlos Mercado Hernandez
#7 Daniel Angulo
#8 Eduardo León
#9 Emiliano García
#10 Euler Abarca

Heat #2

#1 Gerardo Zepeda Padilla
#2 Heber Chavez
#3 Héctor Mota
#4 Ivany Francisco
#5 Jesús Aguirre
#6 Juan López
#7 L. Xavier Contreras Resendiz
#8 Martin Abraham Gutierrez Peña
#9 Santiago Sanchez
#10 Sergio Moreno monares

KilimanjaroIntermedio EquiposSat, 28 Nov 2020 14:10:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 ACTIVE GYM
#2 Black mágic
#3 Brownsfire
#4 CROSSBONES TEAM
#5 FACIL Y RAPIDO
#6 Frontera Team
#7 Looksport Citness Center

Heat #2

#1 Maverick Fitness
#2 Monkeys 6:14
#3 Ohana Force
#4 Olimpo Force
#5 Team Orman
#6 Tigran AEME
#7 Tropical Wolves
#8 COMPLEX

Kilimanjaro 1.2Intermedio EquiposSat, 28 Nov 2020 14:10:00 -0600

Results are hidden

SandyMaster Varonil +35Sat, 28 Nov 2020 14:18:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Alejandro Neavez
#2 Carlos Viveros
#3 Erick Jose Sánchez
#4 fabian guillermo contreras narvaez
#5 Gustavo Cortes
#6 Jesús Manuel Armenta
#7 jonny melo
#8 Jose Luis Bonilla mora

Heat #2

#1 Juan Jose Sánchez G
#2 JULIO MANUEL Zamarripa
#3 Oziel Gutierrez
#4 Pablo Garcia
#5 Ramon Viamontes
#6 Roberto White
#7 ruben cruz carmona
#8 Sergio Valdespino

SandyElite FemenilSat, 28 Nov 2020 14:42:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Ariadna Perez
#2 Cinthia Mata
#3 Jeinny Lara arceo
#4 Mariana Meza
#5 Lizeth Ramos
#6 Paulette González
#7 Regina Francine Ceniceros
#8 Yuriko Santander
#9 Narda Sofía Carreño González González

Heat #2

#1 Brittany Weiss Weiss
#2 Diana Ferrer
#3 Abigail Davila
#4 Thalia Villanueva
#5 Lauren Fisher
#6 Fransiela Jiménez
#7 Samara Carpio
#8 Daniela Carbajal
#9 Maria Fernanda Robles Siller

Kilimanjaro 1.2Principiante EquiposSat, 28 Nov 2020 14:50:00 -0600

Results are hidden

KilimanjaroPrincipiante EquiposSat, 28 Nov 2020 14:50:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 active gym
#2 CAVALLI RAISE
#3 Complex
#4 El Enano y sus compinches
#5 Indomitus
#6 Los piratas
#7 Oozma kappa
#8 Pardus tb
#9 "PUNTO G"

Heat #2

#1 Rodillas Team
#2 Strong Team
#3 Súper muñecos
#4 Team Delta
#5 Teen Titans
#6 Teen Wolves
#7 The madness crew
#8 Wod Zombies
#9 TEAM PALACE
#10 los tigres

SandyElite VaronilSat, 28 Nov 2020 15:06:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Hache Meneses
#2 Israel Herrera
#3 Oscar garcia
#4 WILLIAM MONDRAGON
#5 Servando Acevedo
#6 Luis arturo Lara hernandez
#7 Eduardo Jalife

Heat #2

#1 Aldair Alemán
#2 Christian Pacheco Perales
#3 Raul Ibarra
#4 Santiago Zuñiga
#5 Carlos Goto
#6 Alex Castellanos
#7 Juan Cruz
#8 Gustavo Isaí Trasancos López López

Heat #3

#1 Roldan Goldbaum
#2 Jose Antonio Burguete
#3 Héctor Tapia
#4 Jorge Fernandez
#5 Luis Monge
#6 Jorge Mar
#7 Gabriel Pérez
#8 Benjamin Ayala Cervantes

KilimanjaroAvanzado FemenilSat, 28 Nov 2020 15:40:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Adrielle Castañeda
#2 Dannely Rodriguez Valles
#3 Evelyn Paulina Santillan Rivera
#4 Faith Gebhardt
#5 Frida Vega
#6 Jhoana Mondragón
#7 Joss Ríos Velazco
#8 Karen Andrade

Heat #2

#1 Kathya Martinez
#2 Larissa Salazar
#3 Mariela Osuna
#4 Paula Daniela Gutierrez Peña
#5 Shaira yesenia González castillo
#6 valeria flores
#7 Ximena Monroy
#8 Yadira Alba castaño
#9 Diana Silva

Kilimanjaro 1.2Avanzado FemenilSat, 28 Nov 2020 15:40:00 -0600

Results are hidden

Kilimanjaro 1.2Avanzado VaronilSat, 28 Nov 2020 16:20:00 -0600

Results are hidden

KilimanjaroAvanzado VaronilSat, 28 Nov 2020 16:20:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Adalberto Macorro Villa
#2 Adrian Lopez
#3 Alan Juárez
#4 Angel Garduño
#5 Beto Moreno
#6 Carlos Mercado Hernandez
#7 Daniel Angulo
#8 Eduardo León
#9 Emiliano García
#10 Euler Abarca

Heat #2

#1 Gerardo Zepeda Padilla
#2 Heber Chavez
#3 Héctor Mota
#4 Ivany Francisco
#5 Jesús Aguirre
#6 Juan López
#7 L. Xavier Contreras Resendiz
#8 Martin Abraham Gutierrez Peña
#9 Santiago Sanchez
#10 Sergio Moreno monares

KilimanjaroMaster Varonil +35Sat, 28 Nov 2020 17:00:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Alejandro Neavez
#2 Carlos Viveros
#3 Erick Jose Sánchez
#4 fabian guillermo contreras narvaez
#5 Gustavo Cortes
#6 Jesús Manuel Armenta
#7 jonny melo
#8 Jose Luis Bonilla mora

Heat #2

#1 Juan Jose Sánchez G
#2 JULIO MANUEL Zamarripa
#3 Oziel Gutierrez
#4 Pablo Garcia
#5 Ramon Viamontes
#6 Roberto White
#7 ruben cruz carmona
#8 Sergio Valdespino

Kilimanjaro 1.2Master Varonil +35Sat, 28 Nov 2020 17:00:00 -0600

Results are hidden

KilimanjaroElite FemenilSat, 28 Nov 2020 17:36:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Ariadna Perez
#2 Cinthia Mata
#3 Jeinny Lara arceo
#4 Mariana Meza
#5 Lizeth Ramos
#6 Paulette González
#7 Regina Francine Ceniceros
#8 Yuriko Santander
#9 Narda Sofía Carreño González González

Heat #2

#1 Brittany Weiss Weiss
#2 Diana Ferrer
#3 Abigail Davila
#4 Thalia Villanueva
#5 Lauren Fisher
#6 Fransiela Jiménez
#7 Samara Carpio
#8 Daniela Carbajal
#9 Maria Fernanda Robles Siller

Kilimanjaro 1.2Elite FemenilSat, 28 Nov 2020 17:36:00 -0600

Results are hidden

KilimanjaroElite VaronilSat, 28 Nov 2020 18:17:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Hache Meneses
#2 Israel Herrera
#3 Oscar garcia
#4 WILLIAM MONDRAGON
#5 Servando Acevedo
#6 Luis arturo Lara hernandez
#7 Eduardo Jalife

Heat #2

#1 Aldair Alemán
#2 Christian Pacheco Perales
#3 Raul Ibarra
#4 Santiago Zuñiga
#5 Carlos Goto
#6 Alex Castellanos
#7 Juan Cruz
#8 Gustavo Isaí Trasancos López López

Heat #3

#1 Roldan Goldbaum
#2 Jose Antonio Burguete
#3 Héctor Tapia
#4 Jorge Fernandez
#5 Luis Monge
#6 Jorge Mar
#7 Gabriel Pérez
#8 Benjamin Ayala Cervantes

Kilimanjaro 1.2Elite VaronilSat, 28 Nov 2020 18:17:00 -0600

Results are hidden

WarzoneAvanzado FemenilSat, 28 Nov 2020 19:00:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Adrielle Castañeda
#2 Dannely Rodriguez Valles
#3 Evelyn Paulina Santillan Rivera
#4 Faith Gebhardt
#5 Frida Vega
#6 Jhoana Mondragón
#7 Joss Ríos Velazco
#8 Karen Andrade

Heat #2

#1 Kathya Martinez
#2 Larissa Salazar
#3 Mariela Osuna
#4 Paula Daniela Gutierrez Peña
#5 Shaira yesenia González castillo
#6 valeria flores
#7 Ximena Monroy
#8 Yadira Alba castaño

Heat #

#1 Diana Silva

WarzoneAvanzado VaronilSat, 28 Nov 2020 19:39:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Adalberto Macorro Villa
#2 Adrian Lopez
#3 Alan Juárez
#4 Angel Garduño
#5 Beto Moreno
#6 Carlos Mercado Hernandez
#7 Daniel Angulo
#8 Eduardo León
#9 Emiliano García
#10 Euler Abarca

Heat #2

#1 Gerardo Zepeda Padilla
#2 Heber Chavez
#3 Héctor Mota
#4 Ivany Francisco
#5 Jesús Aguirre
#6 Juan López
#7 L. Xavier Contreras Resendiz
#8 Martin Abraham Gutierrez Peña
#9 Santiago Sanchez
#10 Sergio Moreno monares

WarzoneMaster Varonil +35Sat, 28 Nov 2020 20:13:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Alejandro Neavez
#2 Carlos Viveros
#3 Erick Jose Sánchez
#4 fabian guillermo contreras narvaez
#5 Gustavo Cortes
#6 Jesús Manuel Armenta
#7 jonny melo
#8 Jose Luis Bonilla mora

Heat #2

#1 Juan Jose Sánchez G
#2 JULIO MANUEL Zamarripa
#3 Oziel Gutierrez
#4 Pablo Garcia
#5 Ramon Viamontes
#6 Roberto White
#7 ruben cruz carmona
#8 Sergio Valdespino

Strength DisplayElite VaronilSat, 28 Nov 2020 21:00:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Hache Meneses
#2 Israel Herrera
#3 Oscar garcia
#4 WILLIAM MONDRAGON
#5 Servando Acevedo
#6 Luis arturo Lara hernandez
#7 Eduardo Jalife

Heat #2

#1 Aldair Alemán
#2 Christian Pacheco Perales
#3 Raul Ibarra
#4 Santiago Zuñiga
#5 Carlos Goto
#6 Alex Castellanos
#7 Juan Cruz
#8 Gustavo Isaí Trasancos López López

Heat #3

#1 Roldan Goldbaum
#2 Jose Antonio Burguete
#3 Héctor Tapia
#4 Jorge Fernandez
#5 Luis Monge
#6 Jorge Mar
#7 Gabriel Pérez
#8 Benjamin Ayala Cervantes

Strength DisplayElite FemenilSat, 28 Nov 2020 21:15:00 -0600

Heat #1

#1 Ariadna Perez
#2 Cinthia Mata
#3 Jeinny Lara arceo
#4 Mariana Meza
#5 Lizeth Ramos
#6 Paulette González
#7 Regina Francine Ceniceros
#8 Yuriko Santander
#9 Narda Sofía Carreño González González

Heat #2

#1 Brittany Weiss Weiss
#2 Diana Ferrer
#3 Abigail Davila
#4 Thalia Villanueva
#5 Lauren Fisher
#6 Fransiela Jiménez
#7 Samara Carpio
#8 Daniela Carbajal
#9 Maria Fernanda Robles Siller

Skiing the beachPrincipiante FemenilSun, 29 Nov 2020 07:30:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 María José Capetillo
#2 Elizabeth RiveroDiaz
#3 Erika Hernandez Liceaga
#4 Paola Isamar Gutiérrez Arellano
#5 Gabriela Añorve
#6 Alma Teran
#7 Isabel Ibarra González
#8 Maria de los ángeles Martinez
#9 Johanna guido
#10 Daniela Rosas Gonzalez
#11 Mabel Yazmin Cisneros Robledo
#12 Libier Ruiz
#13 Cristina Fierro Garcia
#14 Aixa Sanchez
#15 MONICA SERNA MORALES
#16 Ximena Arreguín
#17 Susana Cuero Virgen
#18 Kattya Terrones Ocampo
#19 Alejandra Martínez

BreadedAvanzado FemenilSun, 29 Nov 2020 08:00:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 Diana Silva
#2 Joss Ríos Velazco
#3 Mariela Osuna
#4 Faith Gebhardt
#5 Larissa Salazar
#6 Yadira Alba castaño
#7 Dannely Rodriguez Valles
#8 Kathya Martinez
#9 Adrielle Castañeda
#10 Paula Daniela Gutierrez Peña
#11 Frida Vega
#12 Karen Andrade
#13 Evelyn Paulina Santillan Rivera
#14 Jhoana Mondragón
#15 valeria flores
#16 Ximena Monroy
#17 Shaira yesenia González castillo

Skiing the beachPrincipiante VaronilSun, 29 Nov 2020 08:05:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 Juan Daniel Jiménez Céspedes
#2 Erick Alejandro Ruíz Gutiérrez
#3 Emmanuel Bañares
#4 NEFI ABINADI GUZMAN
#5 Juan Fernando Luna González
#6 Eduardo Martinez Vargas
#7 Jairo Nephtali Aviles Romero
#8 Francisco Rodríguez Guzmán
#9 José Alberto Ramírez García
#10 Diego Ocon
#11 Marco Antonio Melchor Isunza
#12 EMMANUEL Urioso
#13 Nicolas Carrillo
#14 Ramón Campos Orozpe
#15 Javier Perez Ortiz
#16 José Miguel Rodríguez Hernández
#17 Antonio Ortiz
#18 Fernando Jesús
#19 Daniel Sandi
#20 Hanzel Gamaliel García Carpio

BreadedAvanzado VaronilSun, 29 Nov 2020 08:30:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 Adalberto Macorro Villa
#2 Carlos Mercado Hernandez
#3 Alan Juárez
#4 Sergio Moreno monares
#5 Santiago Sanchez
#6 Gerardo Zepeda Padilla
#7 Adrian Lopez
#8 Jesús Aguirre
#9 Martin Abraham Gutierrez Peña
#10 Eduardo León
#11 L. Xavier Contreras Resendiz
#12 Beto Moreno
#13 Heber Chavez
#14 Angel Garduño
#15 Héctor Mota
#16 Euler Abarca
#17 Juan López
#18 Ivany Francisco
#19 Daniel Angulo
#20 Emiliano García

Skiing the beachIntermedio Femenil Sun, 29 Nov 2020 08:35:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 Andrea Ortega Villegas
#2 Maritza Saenz
#3 Isabel Magaña Magaña
#4 Valeria García
#5 Wendy Martinez
#6 Vivian Gonzalez
#7 Cecilia Cetina
#8 Samantha Moreno
#9 Desiret Hernández
#10 Paola Vignola
#11 Rosa Aguilar
#12 Ivana Martínez
#13 Azul Tienda Miranda
#14 Teresa del Carmen Dominguez Cerrillo
#15 Paola Martínez
#16 Yamileth Mora
#17 Fernanda Meléndrez Muñiz
#18 Vanely Sosa
#19 Denise Martínez Ruiz
#20 Miriam Adriana Ugalde Rodríguez

BreadedMaster Varonil +35Sun, 29 Nov 2020 09:00:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 Carlos Viveros
#2 Juan Jose Sánchez G
#3 Jesús Manuel Armenta
#4 ruben cruz carmona
#5 Sergio Valdespino
#6 Roberto White
#7 Jose Luis Bonilla mora
#8 JULIO MANUEL Zamarripa
#9 Alejandro Neavez
#10 Oziel Gutierrez
#11 Pablo Garcia
#12 fabian guillermo contreras narvaez
#13 Gustavo Cortes
#14 Erick Jose Sánchez
#15 jonny melo
#16 Ramon Viamontes

Skiing the beachIntermedio VaronilSun, 29 Nov 2020 09:05:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 Ottmar Sarmiento Marín
#2 Carlos Bustamante
#3 Arturo Garcia
#4 carlos eduardo alpuche
#5 MAURICIO URIBE
#6 Fernando García
#7 Francisco Chávez
#8 Brian Alejandro Torres Montaño
#9 Fabián Cisneros
#10 Edson Mata
#11 Francisco Cortés
#12 Héctor Torres Hernández
#13 Misael Hernández
#14 Axel uriel Ortiz
#15 José Francisco Cruz Valenzuela
#16 Alejandro Lira Villegas
#17 Benjamin Rivas
#18 Alexis Orozco
#19 Luis Alejandro Javier Martínez
#20 RAFAEL NORMAN LUNA MUÑOZ

BreadedElite FemenilSun, 29 Nov 2020 09:30:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 Brittany Weiss Weiss
#2 Regina Francine Ceniceros
#3 Fransiela Jiménez
#4 Diana Ferrer
#5 Ariadna Perez
#6 Lizeth Ramos
#7 Maria Fernanda Robles Siller
#8 Samara Carpio
#9 Abigail Davila
#10 Paulette González
#11 Cinthia Mata
#12 Mariana Meza
#13 Daniela Carbajal
#14 Narda Sofía Carreño González González
#15 Yuriko Santander
#16 Thalia Villanueva
#17 Lauren Fisher
#18 Jeinny Lara arceo

Skiing the beachMaster Varonil +42Sun, 29 Nov 2020 09:35:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 Narciso Alejandro Lopez Peña
#2 José Torrijos
#3 Ernesto Huerta
#4 Manuel Cienfuegos
#5 Eduardo Rojas
#6 Erick Juárez Juárez
#7 Mauricio Moran

Skiing the beachAvanzado FemenilSun, 29 Nov 2020 09:50:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 Diana Silva
#2 Shaira yesenia González castillo
#3 Ximena Monroy
#4 valeria flores
#5 Jhoana Mondragón
#6 Evelyn Paulina Santillan Rivera
#7 Karen Andrade
#8 Frida Vega
#9 Paula Daniela Gutierrez Peña
#10 Adrielle Castañeda
#11 Kathya Martinez
#12 Joss Ríos Velazco
#13 Mariela Osuna
#14 Faith Gebhardt
#15 Larissa Salazar
#16 Yadira Alba castaño
#17 Dannely Rodriguez Valles

BreadedElite VaronilSun, 29 Nov 2020 10:00:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 Gustavo Isaí Trasancos López López
#2 Gabriel Pérez
#3 Hache Meneses
#4 Héctor Tapia
#5 Jorge Fernandez
#6 Oscar garcia
#7 Servando Acevedo
#8 Alex Castellanos
#9 Luis Monge
#10 Christian Pacheco Perales
#11 Benjamin Ayala Cervantes
#12 Raul Ibarra
#13 Aldair Alemán
#14 Roldan Goldbaum
#15 Carlos Goto
#16 Israel Herrera
#17 Juan Cruz
#18 Jorge Mar
#19 WILLIAM MONDRAGON
#20 Santiago Zuñiga
#21 Jose Antonio Burguete
#22 Luis arturo Lara hernandez
#23 Eduardo Jalife

Skiing the beachAvanzado VaronilSun, 29 Nov 2020 10:20:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 Adalberto Macorro Villa
#2 Carlos Mercado Hernandez
#3 Alan Juárez
#4 Sergio Moreno monares
#5 Santiago Sanchez
#6 Gerardo Zepeda Padilla
#7 Adrian Lopez
#8 Jesús Aguirre
#9 Martin Abraham Gutierrez Peña
#10 Eduardo León
#11 L. Xavier Contreras Resendiz
#12 Beto Moreno
#13 Heber Chavez
#14 Angel Garduño
#15 Héctor Mota
#16 Euler Abarca
#17 Juan López
#18 Ivany Francisco
#19 Daniel Angulo
#20 Emiliano García

SandyIntermedio EquiposSun, 29 Nov 2020 10:40:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 COMPLEX
#2 Ohana Force
#3 ACTIVE GYM
#4 Black mágic
#5 CROSSBONES TEAM
#6 Tigran AEME
#7 Olimpo Force
#8 Tropical Wolves
#9 Frontera Team
#10 Team Orman
#11 Brownsfire
#12 FACIL Y RAPIDO
#13 Maverick Fitness
#14 Monkeys 6:14
#15 Looksport Citness Center

Skiing the beachMaster Varonil +35Sun, 29 Nov 2020 10:50:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 Carlos Viveros
#2 Juan Jose Sánchez G
#3 Jesús Manuel Armenta
#4 ruben cruz carmona
#5 Sergio Valdespino
#6 Roberto White
#7 Jose Luis Bonilla mora
#8 JULIO MANUEL Zamarripa
#9 Alejandro Neavez
#10 Oziel Gutierrez
#11 Pablo Garcia
#12 fabian guillermo contreras narvaez
#13 Gustavo Cortes
#14 Erick Jose Sánchez
#15 jonny melo
#16 Ramon Viamontes

SandyPrincipiante EquiposSun, 29 Nov 2020 11:15:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 los tigres
#2 "PUNTO G"
#3 TEAM PALACE
#4 Súper muñecos
#5 Pardus tb
#6 Strong Team
#7 Rodillas Team
#8 Teen Titans
#9 Los piratas
#10 Team Delta
#11 El Enano y sus compinches
#12 Indomitus
#13 CAVALLI RAISE
#14 The madness crew
#15 active gym
#16 Teen Wolves
#17 Complex
#18 Wod Zombies
#19 Oozma kappa

Skiing the beachElite FemenilSun, 29 Nov 2020 11:20:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 Brittany Weiss Weiss
#2 Regina Francine Ceniceros
#3 Fransiela Jiménez
#4 Diana Ferrer
#5 Ariadna Perez
#6 Lizeth Ramos
#7 Maria Fernanda Robles Siller
#8 Samara Carpio
#9 Abigail Davila
#10 Paulette González
#11 Cinthia Mata
#12 Mariana Meza
#13 Daniela Carbajal
#14 Narda Sofía Carreño González González
#15 Yuriko Santander
#16 Thalia Villanueva
#17 Lauren Fisher
#18 Jeinny Lara arceo

SandyPrincipiante FemenilSun, 29 Nov 2020 11:50:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 María José Capetillo
#2 Elizabeth RiveroDiaz
#3 Erika Hernandez Liceaga
#4 Paola Isamar Gutiérrez Arellano
#5 Gabriela Añorve
#6 Alma Teran
#7 Isabel Ibarra González
#8 Maria de los ángeles Martinez
#9 Johanna guido
#10 Daniela Rosas Gonzalez
#11 Mabel Yazmin Cisneros Robledo
#12 Libier Ruiz
#13 Cristina Fierro Garcia
#14 Aixa Sanchez
#15 MONICA SERNA MORALES
#16 Ximena Arreguín
#17 Susana Cuero Virgen
#18 Kattya Terrones Ocampo
#19 Alejandra Martínez

Skiing the beachElite VaronilSun, 29 Nov 2020 11:50:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 Gustavo Isaí Trasancos López López
#2 Gabriel Pérez
#3 Hache Meneses
#4 Héctor Tapia
#5 Jorge Fernandez
#6 Oscar garcia
#7 Servando Acevedo
#8 Alex Castellanos
#9 Luis Monge
#10 Christian Pacheco Perales
#11 Benjamin Ayala Cervantes
#12 Raul Ibarra
#13 Aldair Alemán
#14 Roldan Goldbaum
#15 Carlos Goto
#16 Israel Herrera
#17 Juan Cruz
#18 Jorge Mar
#19 WILLIAM MONDRAGON
#20 Santiago Zuñiga
#21 Jose Antonio Burguete
#22 Luis arturo Lara hernandez
#23 Eduardo Jalife

SandyPrincipiante VaronilSun, 29 Nov 2020 12:17:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 Juan Daniel Jiménez Céspedes
#2 Erick Alejandro Ruíz Gutiérrez
#3 Emmanuel Bañares
#4 NEFI ABINADI GUZMAN
#5 Juan Fernando Luna González
#6 Eduardo Martinez Vargas
#7 Jairo Nephtali Aviles Romero
#8 Francisco Rodríguez Guzmán
#9 José Alberto Ramírez García
#10 Diego Ocon
#11 Marco Antonio Melchor Isunza
#12 EMMANUEL Urioso
#13 Nicolas Carrillo
#14 Ramón Campos Orozpe
#15 Javier Perez Ortiz
#16 José Miguel Rodríguez Hernández
#17 Antonio Ortiz
#18 Fernando Jesús
#19 Daniel Sandi
#20 Hanzel Gamaliel García Carpio

Skiing the beachIntermedio EquiposSun, 29 Nov 2020 12:30:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 COMPLEX
#2 Looksport Citness Center
#3 FACIL Y RAPIDO
#4 Brownsfire
#5 Team Orman
#6 Frontera Team
#7 Tropical Wolves
#8 Olimpo Force
#9 Tigran AEME
#10 CROSSBONES TEAM
#11 Black mágic
#12 ACTIVE GYM
#13 Ohana Force
#14 Monkeys 6:14
#15 Maverick Fitness

SandyIntermedio Femenil Sun, 29 Nov 2020 12:44:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 Rosa Aguilar
#2 Paola Vignola
#3 Ivana Martínez
#4 Azul Tienda Miranda
#5 Teresa del Carmen Dominguez Cerrillo
#6 Paola Martínez
#7 Andrea Ortega Villegas
#8 Maritza Saenz
#9 Isabel Magaña Magaña
#10 Valeria García
#11 Wendy Martinez
#12 Vivian Gonzalez
#13 Cecilia Cetina
#14 Samantha Moreno
#15 Desiret Hernández
#16 Yamileth Mora
#17 Fernanda Meléndrez Muñiz
#18 Vanely Sosa
#19 Miriam Adriana Ugalde Rodríguez
#20 Denise Martínez Ruiz

Skiing the beachPrincipiante EquiposSun, 29 Nov 2020 12:50:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 los tigres
#2 TEAM PALACE
#3 Súper muñecos
#4 Pardus tb
#5 Strong Team
#6 "PUNTO G"
#7 Rodillas Team
#8 Teen Titans
#9 Los piratas
#10 Team Delta
#11 El Enano y sus compinches
#12 Indomitus
#13 CAVALLI RAISE
#14 The madness crew
#15 active gym
#16 Teen Wolves
#17 Complex
#18 Wod Zombies
#19 Oozma kappa

SandyIntermedio VaronilSun, 29 Nov 2020 13:10:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 Ottmar Sarmiento Marín
#2 Carlos Bustamante
#3 Arturo Garcia
#4 carlos eduardo alpuche
#5 MAURICIO URIBE
#6 Fernando García
#7 Francisco Chávez
#8 Brian Alejandro Torres Montaño
#9 Fabián Cisneros
#10 Edson Mata
#11 Francisco Cortés
#12 Héctor Torres Hernández
#13 Misael Hernández
#14 Axel uriel Ortiz
#15 José Francisco Cruz Valenzuela
#16 Alejandro Lira Villegas
#17 Benjamin Rivas
#18 Alexis Orozco
#19 Luis Alejandro Javier Martínez
#20 RAFAEL NORMAN LUNA MUÑOZ

WarzoneElite FemenilSun, 29 Nov 2020 13:30:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 Jeinny Lara arceo
#2 Lauren Fisher
#3 Thalia Villanueva
#4 Yuriko Santander
#5 Narda Sofía Carreño González González
#6 Daniela Carbajal
#7 Mariana Meza
#8 Cinthia Mata
#9 Paulette González
#10 Abigail Davila
#11 Samara Carpio
#12 Brittany Weiss Weiss
#13 Regina Francine Ceniceros
#14 Fransiela Jiménez
#15 Diana Ferrer
#16 Ariadna Perez
#17 Lizeth Ramos
#18 Maria Fernanda Robles Siller

SandyMaster Varonil +42Sun, 29 Nov 2020 13:32:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 Narciso Alejandro Lopez Peña
#2 José Torrijos
#3 Ernesto Huerta
#4 Manuel Cienfuegos
#5 Eduardo Rojas
#6 Erick Juárez Juárez
#7 Mauricio Moran

WarzoneElite VaronilSun, 29 Nov 2020 14:10:00 -0600

Heat #

#1 Gustavo Isaí Trasancos López López
#2 Gabriel Pérez
#3 Hache Meneses
#4 Héctor Tapia
#5 Jorge Fernandez
#6 Oscar garcia
#7 Servando Acevedo
#8 Alex Castellanos
#9 Luis Monge
#10 Christian Pacheco Perales
#11 Benjamin Ayala Cervantes
#12 Raul Ibarra
#13 Aldair Alemán
#14 Roldan Goldbaum
#15 Carlos Goto
#16 Israel Herrera
#17 Juan Cruz
#18 Jorge Mar
#19 WILLIAM MONDRAGON
#20 Santiago Zuñiga
#21 Jose Antonio Burguete
#22 Luis arturo Lara hernandez
#23 Eduardo Jalife